Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Aaliyah Love Dashboard

Aaliyah Love
Date added:
20080812
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Aaliyah Love Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Aaliyah Love
Aliases:
Molly Star, Princess Molly Star, Tamara
Date of Birth:
March 3, 1985 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chicago
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
33A-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Both ears
Tattoos:
Little bear on left shoulder
Social Media:
  • Aaliyah Love Twitter
  • Aaliyah Love Facebook
  • Aaliyah Love MySpace
  • Aaliyah Love YouTube
  • Aaliyah Love Instagram

Aaliyah Love is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Chicago on March 3, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 13th place. She currently has 810 gallery links and 84 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Aaliyah Love is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Aaliyah Love biography

Latest Aaliyah Love Videos (84)

Added on: 2017-10-29 Lusty Aaliyah Love fucks another stunning Blonde Views 3795 Duration 4:27 Lusty Aaliyah Love fucks another stunning Blonde
Added on: 2017-10-15 Aaliyah Love and her GF bang hard in the Bedroom Views 4470 Duration 12:39 Aaliyah Love and her GF bang hard in the Bedroom
Added on: 2017-07-26 Aaliyah Love giving rough fingering in Lesbo Orgy Views 3364 Duration 2:13 Aaliyah Love giving rough fingering in Lesbo Orgy
Added on: 2017-06-27 Aaliyah Love and her Friends pleasure a big Boner Views 6728 Duration 5:59 Aaliyah Love and her Friends pleasure a big Boner
Added on: 2017-06-01 Hot Aaliyah Love and some other Chicks get screwed Views 10122 Duration 11:54 Hot Aaliyah Love and some other Chicks get screwed
Added on: 2017-05-17 Aaliyah Love pleasing herself wearing hot Lingerie Views 8850 Duration 5:00 Aaliyah Love pleasing herself wearing hot Lingerie
Added on: 2017-03-15 Sexy Aaliyah Love swallows and bangs his hard Cock Views 19366 Duration 6:29 Sexy Aaliyah Love swallows and bangs his hard Cock
Added on: 2017-02-12 Aaliyah Love rides his Pecker and tastes his Spunk Views 12657 Duration 5:10 Aaliyah Love rides his Pecker and tastes his Spunk
Added on: 2017-01-18 Aaliyah Love shows riding Skills in hot POV Video Views 8345 Duration 5:03 Aaliyah Love shows riding Skills in hot POV Video
Added on: 2016-12-29 Aaliyah Love kneeling and giving sloppy Blowjob Views 4691 Duration 5:01 Aaliyah Love kneeling and giving sloppy Blowjob

Click here to see all 84 free Aaliyah Love Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 103 comments)

xfire 2017-11-19
So damn hot.
KingPorn 2017-11-07
I'd love to see her fucked in that tight little ass-pipe!
howell1018 2017-11-02
I just want to mount her and place the tip of my cock gently at the opening of her vagina and then suddenly and forcefully into her cunt fucking her until I orgasm and ejaculate my sperm infused semen deep inside her.
RicHandsome_1970 2017-08-25
The ultimate black cock slut. She has done it so long that she can do the full monty, balls deep with a smile on her face.
She is really 42, born in 1975.
LuvLots 2017-04-23
Absolutely LOVE this fantastic and beautiful woman
Jaymoose 2017-04-18
SHE'S 32?!? Impossible.
famdoc69 2017-02-07
An all time favorite.
VanillaSkye 2017-01-20
While she might not be an "escort", I know from personal experience she has a price tag and has a thing for married men who write checks.
widespread 2016-12-25
Adorable lady. Best smile in the business.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones