Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Connie Carter Dashboard

Connie Carter
Date added:
20081211
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Connie Carter Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Connie Carter
Aliases:
Mary Grey, Anna Kolarova, Anna Hill, Conny Carter, Anna Gi, Conny Lior, Josephine
Date of Birth:
November 24, 1988 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prague
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-27-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Connie Carter Twitter
  • Connie Carter Facebook

Connie Carter is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on November 24, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 201th place. She currently has 321 gallery links and 23 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Connie Carter is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Connie Carter biography

Latest Connie Carter Videos (23)

Added on: 2017-12-11 Video Thumbnail Views 7 Duration 5:00 Connie Carter oils up her Bod and bounces on a Rod
Added on: 2017-06-27 Video Thumbnail Views 16573 Duration 3:01 Delicious Connie Carter has her wet Twat fingered
Added on: 2016-12-17 Video Thumbnail Views 16706 Duration 10:45 Connie Carter shaving her Cunt and fucking her Man
Added on: 2016-11-23 Video Thumbnail Views 25008 Duration 7:08 Hot Connie Carter licked and fucked before Cumshot
Added on: 2016-06-04 Video Thumbnail Views 12602 Duration 3:04 Connie Carter wears Pantyhose while sucking Cock
Added on: 2016-04-07 Video Thumbnail Views 23444 Duration 11:30 Connie Carter loves playing with her shaved Pussy
Added on: 2016-02-27 Video Thumbnail Views 13793 Duration 3:11 Connie Carter undresses and teases in Pantyhose
Added on: 2015-07-23 Video Thumbnail Views 11225 Duration 3:00 Connie Carter shows her big Boobs and sexy Nylons
Added on: 2015-06-22 Video Thumbnail Views 19128 Duration 7:28 Busty Babe Connie Carter toys her Pussy in the Car
Added on: 2015-01-07 Video Thumbnail Views 11449 Duration 3:01 Connie Carter needs more than one Toy to climax

Click here to see all 23 free Connie Carter Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Connie Carter photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 66 comments)

RATFACE 2017-10-22
Please be back in the business. Please be doing hardcore...with other guys.
darklighter1 2017-03-09
MARRY ME
reesie87 2017-02-20
I love her feet and toes and her legs are just divine
reesie87 2017-02-05
What a wonderful, flawless body
reesie87 2017-02-05
What a wonderful, flawless body
fliphedd7 2016-11-24
Happy birthday to a legend
huckfinn1965 2016-04-08
Actually kinda boring....always with the same guy!
milesobrian 2016-04-07
Sure has a number of stage names but her beauty is unforgettable!
mykranili 2016-03-16
She's arguably the most beautiful woman ever; not just in porn, but anywhere. Supermodel looks, centerfold quality figure, ball draining cock skills; I challenge any other woman to match this perfect package of a woman...
yote1978 2015-10-02
Breathtakingly beautiful from head to toe. Long hair or short. Mischievous & enticing eyes. Soft natural tits. Full round bottom. And best of all, her perfectly formed pussy with pillowy labia & a tight slit running straight between her firm shapely legs.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones