Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jessica Mazury Dashboard

Jessica Mazury
Date added:
20100414
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jessica Mazury Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jessica Mazury
Aliases:
Franciska, Carmen Francis, Franciska Karups, Carmen Twistys
Date of Birth:
March 9, 1991 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Jessica Mazury is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on March 9, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 3359th place. She currently has 18 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jessica Mazury is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jessica Mazury biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Green_Hornet 2012-07-13
Euro girls rock. This babe is perfection.
Very HOT sexy babe!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones