Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kathie Lee Gifford Dashboard

Kathie Lee Gifford
Date added:
20010320
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kathie Lee Gifford Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kathie Lee Gifford
Aliases:
Kathie Lee Johnson
Date of Birth:
August 16, 1953 (61 years old)
Place of Birth:
Paris
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Kathie Lee Gifford Twitter

Kathie Lee Gifford is a Actress from France. She was born in Paris on August 16, 1953. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 18848th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kathie Lee Gifford is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kathie Lee Gifford biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones