Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Olivia De Treville Dashboard

Olivia De Treville
Date added:
20021104
Country:
Slovakia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Olivia De Treville Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Olivia De Treville
Aliases:
Eva N., Olivia Trevill, Eva Nera, Olivia De Trevill, Eva Nonis, Eva-nera, Olivia Raasch, Olivia Detrevill, Olivia L'amure, Lana Long, Eve Coleman, Eva Steflova, Olivia Welles
Date of Birth:
July 20, 1975 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Trencin
Country of Origin:
Slovakia
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Middle of back between shoulder blades

Olivia De Treville is a Porn Star from Slovakia. She was born in Trencin on July 20, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 2004th place. She currently has 20 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Olivia De Treville is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Olivia De Treville biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Yeow 2016-06-15
ZERO comments for this HALL OF FAMER!?... AYFKM? LONG legs, LONG torso, LONG everything, not to mention SWEET Anal-hungry ass, ALL-natural, INK-FREE... TEN star whore! :D
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones