Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Bridgette B Dashboard

Bridgette B
Date added:
20080530
Country:
Spain
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Bridgette B Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Bridgette B
Aliases:
Spanish Doll, Bridget B, Bridgett B
Date of Birth:
October 15, 1983 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Barcelona
Country of Origin:
Spain
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
40F-28-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
"La jalousie est une maladie" on the right side along ribcage; letter on lower left navel; "Spanish Doll" on back of neck
Social Media:
  • Bridgette B Twitter
  • Bridgette B Facebook
  • Bridgette B YouTube
  • Bridgette B Instagram

Bridgette B is a Porn Star from Spain. She was born in Barcelona on October 15, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 61th place. She currently has 618 gallery links and 75 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Bridgette B is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Bridgette B biography

Latest Bridgette B Videos (75)

Added on: 2018-01-30 Video Thumbnail Views 5857 Duration 3:01 Lusty Latina Bridgette B takes on a huge meat Pole
Added on: 2018-01-19 Video Thumbnail Views 7457 Duration 5:04 Stacked Bridgette B gets rammed hard in the Cinema
Added on: 2018-01-04 Video Thumbnail Views 3939 Duration 2:01 Huge titted blonde Bridgette B taking a hard Cock
Added on: 2017-12-24 Video Thumbnail Views 10638 Duration 2:06 MILF Bridgette B got fucked hard in Ass by Boner
Added on: 2017-12-10 Video Thumbnail Views 903 Duration 2:00 Bridgette B and another Hottie share a Boner in VR
Added on: 2017-11-28 Video Thumbnail Views 8812 Duration 12:28 Bridgette B and Savana Styles share a huge Pecker
Added on: 2017-10-17 Video Thumbnail Views 6380 Duration 5:05 Bridgette B gets her orgasmic Beaver pumped hard
Added on: 2017-09-01 Video Thumbnail Views 23600 Duration 10:09 Stacked Spanish MILF Bridgette B gets pummeled
Added on: 2017-08-17 Video Thumbnail Views 6290 Duration 2:09 Bridgette B gets her Pussy fucked with hard Packer
Added on: 2017-08-02 Video Thumbnail Views 3974 Duration 4:27 Lana Lovelace pleasures Bridgette B's moist Cunt

Click here to see all 75 free Bridgette B Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 98 comments)

Kingair 2018-02-17
That's cool Tony but bush is making a big comeback and there a reason for that, a lot of men love it.
tony1967 2018-02-08
the bald pussy is the way to go in 2018 i wouldn't hesistate to lick a bald pussy
Kingair 2017-11-03
Just need a nice trimmed bush Bridgette and you would be a 10! The bald vagina thing makes a woman look like a 9 year old down there.
Kingair 2017-11-03
Love the fake tits, even unnatural looking. I dated a girl who had enhanced tits and they were a blast to play with, she told me men that don't understand how feminine and womanly they make a girl feel.
ragnar59a 2017-10-15
Happy birthday beautiful.
krapuleux 2017-10-13
She's just a bomb!
StaggsIII 2016-12-14
I want to rub my wet cock on her nipples...
Pedey76 2016-11-29
She combines two ultimate fetishes... Latina and blonde. She has perfect tits and areolae. Definitely girlfriend material?
fliphedd7 2016-11-10
Where the FUCK have I been? Startin to seriously think I'm just hittin the wrong sites, if I'm missing out on mind-blowing MILFs like this... Libra women (and Spain) like a motherfucker
florin9 2016-10-15
Happy B-day... sexy woman!!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones